2013年8月7日星期三

もしあなたはまだCompTIAのJK0-015 FC0-U41 FC0-U21 FC0-U11試験に合格するのために悩まれば

JapanCertはCompTIAのJK0-015 FC0-U41 FC0-U21 FC0-U11試験に関する完全な資料を唯一のサービスを提供するサイトでございます。JapanCertが提供した問題集を利用してCompTIAのJK0-015 FC0-U41 FC0-U21 FC0-U11試験は全然問題にならなくて、高い点数で合格できます。CompTIA JK0-015 FC0-U41 FC0-U21 FC0-U11試験の合格のために、JapanCertを選択してください。


人はそれぞれの夢を持っています。あなたの夢は何でしょうか。昇進ですか。あるいは高給ですか。私の夢はCompTIAのJK0-015 FC0-U41 FC0-U21 FC0-U11認定試験に受かることです。この認証の証明書を持っていたら、全ての難問は解決できるようになりました。この試験に受かるのは難しいですが、大丈夫です。私はJapanCertのCompTIAのJK0-015 FC0-U41 FC0-U21 FC0-U11試験トレーニング資料を選びましたから。私が自分の夢を実現することを助けられますから。あなたもITに関する夢を持っていたら、速くJapanCertのCompTIAのJK0-015 FC0-U41 FC0-U21 FC0-U11試験トレーニング資料を選んでその夢を実現しましょう。JapanCertは絶対信頼できるサイトです。


JapanCertの経験豊富な専門家チームはCompTIAJK0-015 FC0-U41 FC0-U21 FC0-U11認定試験に向かって専門性の問題集を作って、とても受験生に合っています。JapanCertの商品はIT業界中で高品質で低価格で君の試験のために専門に研究したものでございます。


親愛なる受験生の皆様、何かCompTIAのJK0-015 FC0-U41 FC0-U21 FC0-U11試験のトレーニング授業に加入したいのですか。実は措置を取ったら一回で試験に合格することができます。JapanCertのCompTIAのJK0-015 FC0-U41 FC0-U21 FC0-U11試験のトレーニング資料はとても良い選択なんですよ。JapanCertの仮想ネットワークトレーニングと授業は大量の問題集に含まれていますから、ぜひあなたが気楽に試験に合格することを約束します。


試験番号:JK0-015問題集

試験科目:CompTIA 「CompTIA E2C Security+ (2008 Edition) Exam」

問題と解答:全1074問

試験番号:FC0-U41問題集

試験科目:CompTIA 「CompTIA Strata IT Fundamentals」

問題と解答:全273問

試験番号:FC0-U21問題集

試験科目:CompTIA 「Fundamentals of Technology」

問題と解答:全246問

試験番号:FC0-U11問題集

試験科目:CompTIA 「CompTIA Strata Fundamentals of PC Functionality Exam」

問題と解答:全112問

現在、IT業界での激しい競争に直面しているあなたは、無力に感じるでしょう。これは避けられないことですから、あなたがしなければならないことは、自分のキャリアを護衛するのです。色々な選択がありますが、JapanCertのCompTIAのJK0-015 FC0-U41 FC0-U21 FC0-U11問題集と解答をお勧めします。それはあなたが成功認定を助ける良いヘルパーですから、あなたはまだ何を待っているのですか。速く最新のJapanCertのCompTIAのJK0-015 FC0-U41 FC0-U21 FC0-U11トレーニング資料を取りに行きましょう。


もしあなたはまだ合格のためにCompTIA JK0-015 FC0-U41 FC0-U21 FC0-U11に大量の貴重な時間とエネルギーをかかって一生懸命準備し、CompTIA JK0-015 FC0-U41 FC0-U21 FC0-U11認証試験に合格するの近道が分からなくって、今はJapanCertが有効なCompTIA JK0-015 FC0-U41 FC0-U21 FC0-U11認定試験の合格の方法を提供して、君は半分の労力で倍の成果を取るの与えています。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.japancert.com/FC0-U21.html


NO.1 Which of the following is NOT an expansion slot?
A. MCA
B. EISA
C. PCI
D. USB
Answer: D

CompTIA認定試験   FC0-U21参考書   FC0-U21   FC0-U21

NO.2 Which of the following is the process of bypassing the CPU?
A. Caching
B. DMA
C. Spoofing
D. Spooling
Answer: B

CompTIA練習問題   FC0-U21過去問   FC0-U21認定試験

NO.3 Which of the following devices uses charge-coupled device (CCD)?
A. Touch screen
B. Printer
C. Touchpad D. Image Scanner
Answer: D

CompTIA認定証   FC0-U21認定資格   FC0-U21   FC0-U21

NO.4 Which of the following ports uses a 9-pin interface?
A. USB
B. SCSI
C. 1394b
D. Serial
Answer: C

CompTIA   FC0-U21   FC0-U21

NO.5 Which of the following expansion buses is used in Laptops?
A. PCI
B. PCMCIA
C. MCA
D. ISA
Answer: B

CompTIA   FC0-U21   FC0-U21   FC0-U21認定試験   FC0-U21認証試験

NO.6 Identify whether the statement given below is true of false.
"A Secure Digital (SD) card is slightly thicker than a MultiMedia Card (MMC)."
A. False
B. True
Answer: B

CompTIA問題集   FC0-U21   FC0-U21参考書

NO.7 Which of the following devices is incorporated into many devices ranging from PDAs to mobile
phones?
A. Digital camera
B. Printer
C. Scanner
D. Bar code reader
Answer: A

CompTIA練習問題   FC0-U21認定資格   FC0-U21   FC0-U21

NO.8 Which of the following is NOT a parallel port mode?
A. EPP/ECP
B. ECP
C. EPS
D. EPP
Answer: C

CompTIA   FC0-U21認定試験   FC0-U21   FC0-U21過去問   FC0-U21   FC0-U21

NO.9 Which of the following ports uses a 6-pin interface?
A. 1394a
B. Parallel
C. Serial
D. 1394b
Answer: A

CompTIA問題集   FC0-U21   FC0-U21認定資格   FC0-U21参考書

NO.10 Which of the following uses hard disk drive space to provide extra memory for a computer?
A. File system
B. RAM
C. Virtual memory
D. Cluster
Answer: C

CompTIA   FC0-U21問題集   FC0-U21練習問題   FC0-U21   FC0-U21   FC0-U21

NO.11 Which of the following terms refers to printing on both sides of the paper?
A. Duplex printing
B. Simplex printing
C. Dual printing
D. Multiplex-printing
Answer: A

CompTIA   FC0-U21参考書   FC0-U21練習問題   FC0-U21認定資格

NO.12 Which of the following is a video capture device connected to a computer or computer network?
A. Web camera
B. USB optical drive
C. Camcorder
D. Digital camera
Answer: A

CompTIA認定資格   FC0-U21   FC0-U21   FC0-U21過去問   FC0-U21   FC0-U21練習問題

NO.13 How many colors you can have in a 24-bit color system?
A. 65,536
B. 24,000,000
C. 16,777,216
D. 36,733,216
Answer: C

CompTIA認定資格   FC0-U21認定資格   FC0-U21

NO.14 Which of the following is NOT an analog display standard?
A. VGA
B. DVI
C. CGA
D. SVGA
Answer: B

CompTIA   FC0-U21   FC0-U21   FC0-U21過去問   FC0-U21認定試験

NO.15 Which of the following components of a laptop is NOT upgradeable?
A. RAM
B. NIC
C. Hard disk
D. Motherboard
Answer: D

CompTIA   FC0-U21過去問   FC0-U21練習問題   FC0-U21過去問

NO.16 Which of the following PC components has an air filter?
A. RAM
B. HDD
C. CD-ROM
D. CPU
Answer: B

CompTIA   FC0-U21   FC0-U21

NO.17 Which of the following is a pointing device offered in laptops?
A. Mouse
B. Cursor
C. Touch pad
D. Keyboard
Answer: C

CompTIA   FC0-U21練習問題   FC0-U21   FC0-U21練習問題   FC0-U21練習問題   FC0-U21

NO.18 Which of the following is known as Memory Controller Hub?
A. North bridge
B. South bridge
C. Address bus
D. CPU
Answer: A

CompTIA   FC0-U21練習問題   FC0-U21認定資格   FC0-U21

NO.19 Which of the following PC components has an air filter?
A. Processor
B. LAN Card
C. RAM
D. HDD
Answer: D

CompTIA   FC0-U21認定資格   FC0-U21認定資格

NO.20 How many keys does a computer keyboard have?
A. 85
B. 112
C. 104
D. 64
Answer: C

CompTIA   FC0-U21認定試験   FC0-U21   FC0-U21認定資格   FC0-U21

NO.21 Which of the following is not measured by the digital pocket multimeter?
A. Cable continuity
B. Bad sectors on hard disk
C. Power connectors' voltage
D. Power supply voltage
Answer: B

CompTIA   FC0-U21   FC0-U21   FC0-U21   FC0-U21認証試験   FC0-U21

NO.22 What is the maximum data transfer rate supported by IEEE 1394b port?
A. 256 Kbps
B. 800 Mbps
C. 256 Mbps
D. 400 Mbps
Answer: B

CompTIA認定証   FC0-U21問題集   FC0-U21認定証   FC0-U21認定資格

NO.23 What amount of data can a sector hold?
A. 1000 bytes
B. 512 bytes
C. 625 bytes
D. 1024 bytes
Answer: B

CompTIA認証試験   FC0-U21練習問題   FC0-U21   FC0-U21参考書   FC0-U21練習問題   FC0-U21

NO.24 Which of the following is NOT an expansion slot?
A. EISA
B. AGP
C. PCIe
D. USB
Answer: D

CompTIA   FC0-U21認定資格   FC0-U21問題集

NO.25 Which of the following software is stored in a computer's read-only memory (ROM) and remains stored
in it regardless of whether it is on or off?
A. Shareware
B. Firmware
C. Freeware
D. Adware
Answer: B

CompTIA   FC0-U21   FC0-U21認定資格

NO.26 How many read/write heads does a hard disk drive have for each platter surface?
A. 16
B. 1
C. 4
D. 2
Answer: B

CompTIA問題集   FC0-U21認証試験   FC0-U21   FC0-U21認定資格

NO.27 Which of the following types of formatting can only be done by the manufacturer?
A. Quick formatting
B. High-level formatting
C. Low-level formatting
D. Initial-level formatting
Answer: C

CompTIA   FC0-U21認証試験   FC0-U21   FC0-U21過去問   FC0-U21

NO.28 Which of the following devices allows television signals to be received by a computer?
A. Sound card
B. Webcam
C. Tuner card
D. Video card
Answer: C

CompTIA   FC0-U21   FC0-U21   FC0-U21   FC0-U21練習問題

NO.29 Which of the following is an interface that is used to connect a hard disk drive to a computer?
A. MCA
B. IDE
C. PCI
D. AT
Answer: B

CompTIA   FC0-U21認証試験   FC0-U21

NO.30 Which of the following key combinations is used to open the Start menu?
A. Ctrl+z
B. Ctrl+r
C. Ctrl+Alt+z
D. Ctrl+Esc
Answer: D

CompTIA参考書   FC0-U21   FC0-U21問題集

没有评论:

发表评论