JapanCert はIT業界に認定試験大綱の主要なサプライヤーとして、専門家は一緻して品質の高い商品を開発し続けています。
SAP P_SD_64 P_ADM_SEC_70認証試験を通ってからかなり人生の新しいマイレージカードがあるようで、仕事に大きく向上してIT業種のすべての方は持ちたいでしょう。多くの人はこんなに良いの認証試験を通ることが難しくて合格率はかなり低いと思っています。ちっとも努力しないと合格することが本当に難しいです。SAP P_SD_64 P_ADM_SEC_70試験を通るのはかなり優れた専門知識が必要です。JapanCertがSAP P_SD_64 P_ADM_SEC_70認証試験を助けて通るのウエブサイトでございます。JapanCertはSAP P_SD_64 P_ADM_SEC_70認証試験に向かって問題集を開発しておって、君のいい成績をとることを頑張ります。一目でわかる最新の出題傾向でわかりやすい解説、充実の補充問題などで買うことは一番お得ですよ。
JapanCertは多くのIT職員の夢を達成することであるウェブサイトです。IT夢を持っていたら、速くJapanCertに来ましょう。 JapanCertにはすごいトレーニング即ち SAPのP_SD_64 P_ADM_SEC_70試験トレーニング資料があります。これはIT職員の皆が熱望しているものです。あなたが試験に合格することを助けられますから。
試験番号:P_SD_64問題集
試験科目:SAP 「ORDER FULFILLMENT WITH SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4」
問題と解答:全80問
試験番号:P_ADM_SEC_70問題集
試験科目:SAP 「SAP Certified Technology Professional - Security with SAP NetWeaver 7.0」
問題と解答:全80問
当面の実際のテストを一致させるために、JapanCertのSAPのP_SD_64 P_ADM_SEC_70問題集の技術者はずべての変化によって常に問題と解答をアップデートしています。それに我々はいつもユーザーからのフィードバックを受け付け、アドバイスの一部をフルに活用していますから、完璧なJapanCertのSAPのP_SD_64 P_ADM_SEC_70問題集を取得しました。JapanCertはそれを通じていつまでも最高の品質を持っています。
JapanCertは優れたIT情報のソースを提供するサイトです。JapanCertで、あなたの試験のためのテクニックと勉強資料を見つけることができます。JapanCertのSAPのP_SD_64 P_ADM_SEC_70試験トレーニング資料は豊富な知識と経験を持っているIT専門家に研究された成果で、正確度がとても高いです。JapanCertに会ったら、最高のトレーニング資料を見つけました。JapanCertのSAPのP_SD_64 P_ADM_SEC_70試験トレーニング資料を持っていたら、試験に対する充分の準備がありますから、安心に利用したください。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.japancert.com/P_ADM_SEC_70.html
NO.1 Which of the following authentication mechanisms is not accepted by SAP NetWeaver Portal 7.0?
A. SAML Assertions
B. User ID / password
C. X.509 client certificates
D. SNC based authentication
E. Web Access Management (WAM) products
Answer: D
SAP認定資格 P_ADM_SEC_70 P_ADM_SEC_70 P_ADM_SEC_70参考書 P_ADM_SEC_70問題集 P_ADM_SEC_70
NO.2 Which of the following is a characteristic of the Segregation of Duties (SOD) principle?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. The SOD principle is a preventive control.
B. The SOD principle is a detective control.
C. Enforcing the SOD principle means that no single individual can carry out a critical task that could
prove to be corruptive to the company.
D. Enforcing the SOD principle means that individuals are capable of performing the tasks for different
roles, rather than depending on just one individual.
Answer: A,C
SAP問題集 P_ADM_SEC_70 P_ADM_SEC_70練習問題 P_ADM_SEC_70認定資格 P_ADM_SEC_70 P_ADM_SEC_70練習問題
NO.3 Which of the following statements regarding load balancers are true?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. With a reverse proxy, you can route incoming requests to different services based on the URL path.
B. The SAP Web Dispatcher is a full-fledged reverse proxy.
C. The SAP Web Dispatcher uses SAP Logon Groups in Enterprise Portal scenarios.
D. You can administer the SAP Web Dispatcher using transaction: WEBDISP.
E. You can combine the SAP Web Dispatcher and web switches in the demilitarized zone (DMZ).
Answer: A,E
SAP P_ADM_SEC_70 P_ADM_SEC_70 P_ADM_SEC_70 P_ADM_SEC_70練習問題 P_ADM_SEC_70
NO.4 Which of the following authentication mechanisms are available for SAP NetWeaver AS Java.?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Security session IDs for Single Sign-On between applications
B. SAP Logon Tickets for Single Sign-On
C. SAML Assertions for Single Sign-On
D. Web Dynpro for Single Sign-On
E. Kerberos Authentication for Single Sign-On
Answer: A,B,C
SAP P_ADM_SEC_70 P_ADM_SEC_70 P_ADM_SEC_70認定証 P_ADM_SEC_70練習問題
NO.5 Which of the following is not a fundamental part of a Regulatory Security Policy?
A. Why is it being done?
B. What is to be done?
C. When it is to be done?
D. Who is supposed to do it?
Answer: D
SAP P_ADM_SEC_70 P_ADM_SEC_70 P_ADM_SEC_70
NO.6 Which of the following statements regarding the SAP Security Optimization Service are true?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. It is a local service offered by the SAP Solution Manager.
B. The service can be performed at any time.
C. All checks are automated for the service.
D. The service focuses on internal and external system security.
Answer: B,D
SAP認証試験 P_ADM_SEC_70問題集 P_ADM_SEC_70
NO.7 A customer uses an LDAP (Lightweight Directory Access Protocol ) enabled directory server. To simplify
the administration of SAP users, Central User Administration (CUA) was introduced. Now there are plans
to synchronize the LDAP enabled directory server with the CUA. Which of the following statements are
true?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. The SAP user field: BNAME is already a standard for most of the LDAP enabled directory server.
Therefore the field mappings can be easily customized.
B. The synchronization of fields can be controlled via a mapping transaction in SAP ABAP.
C. A prerequisite for the communication between the CUA and the LDAP enabled directory server is to
open the LDAP(s) port in the firewall environment, if a firewall is used.
D. The communication between LDAP and the CUA is based on PI 7.1. Therefore, SAP specific PI
adapter ports must be open in the firewall environment.
E. A SAPROUTER must be used to establish the proper connection between the SAP CUA and the LDAP
provider.
Answer: B,C
SAP P_ADM_SEC_70過去問 P_ADM_SEC_70認定試験 P_ADM_SEC_70
NO.8 When you use the Central User Administration (CUA), when will your changes to user data become
effective in the child systems? Please also consider the options that the Application Link Enabling
technology (ALE) offers.
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Changes are replicated immediately.
B. The changes can be replicated by the background job "CUA_Distribute" in the central system.
C. The IDocs that transport the changes to the user master data in the child systems can be collected and
transferred at a later time, triggered by a background job.
D. The changes can be replicated by selecting the button "Distribute all data" in transaction SCUA.
E. The data for CUA will be replicated to the child systems every 60 minutes if no other
setting/configuration overrides this default value.
Answer: A,C
SAP参考書 P_ADM_SEC_70 P_ADM_SEC_70認定資格
NO.9 Which of the following statements regarding regulations is false?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. SOX (Sarbanes-Oxley Act) is a binding regulation for companies traded at the US stock market.
B. ITIL (IT Infrastructure Library) represents a universally applicable framework for optimum handling of
processes in IT management.
C. The focus of CobiT (Control Objectives for Information and Related Technology) is on auditors, not on
IT management and IT end users.
Answer: A,B
SAP P_ADM_SEC_70問題集 P_ADM_SEC_70
NO.10 Which of the following statements regarding SSO and SAP Logon Tickets are true?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Users have the same user ID and password in all of the systems they access using SAP Logon
Tickets.
B. The end users' Web browsers accept cookies (SAP GUI not in use).
C. The clocks for the accepting systems are synchronized with the ticket-issuing system.
D. The SSO ticket is issued after successful login to the SAP NetWeaver AS Java.
E. The cookie is stored in the temporary folder of the local GUI.
Answer: B,C,D
SAP P_ADM_SEC_70認定証 P_ADM_SEC_70 P_ADM_SEC_70
NO.11 When is it acceptable not to take action on an identified risk?
A. Never. Good security has to address and reduce all risks.
B. When political issues prevent this type of risk from being addressed.
C. When the necessary countermeasure is too complex.
D. When the cost of the countermeasure outweighs the value of the asset and the potential loss.
Answer: D
SAP認定資格 P_ADM_SEC_70 P_ADM_SEC_70参考書 P_ADM_SEC_70認定証
NO.12 Which of the following considerations are important if a customer plans to use the Internet Connection
Manager (ICM) in SAP NetWeaver AS 7.0, together with Microsoft Internet Explorer? Note: There are 2
correct answers to this question.
A. The use of the TCP/IP ports must be agreed with the security/network department.
B. The location of the SAP NetWeaver AS 7.0 within the network topology must be agreed with the
network department.
C. The SAP Gateway Port 3300 must be taken into consideration for the ICM.
Answer: A,B
SAP問題集 P_ADM_SEC_70 P_ADM_SEC_70 P_ADM_SEC_70 P_ADM_SEC_70参考書
NO.13 After the installation of SAP Web Dispatcher you want to create additional users to administer SAP
Web Dispatcher. Where are these users stored?
A. In the table USR02 in AS ABAP.
B. In the local database of SAP Web Dispatcher.
C. In the filesystem.
D. In the table WEBDISP_USER in AS Java.
Answer: C
SAP認定証 P_ADM_SEC_70認定試験 P_ADM_SEC_70参考書 P_ADM_SEC_70 P_ADM_SEC_70
NO.14 The SAP Web dispatcher gets information about the application servers and groups required for load
distribution from the message server and application servers. HTTP is used for this communication.
You want to change this communication to HTTPS.
Which of the following statements are true?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. The SAP Web Dispatcher must be set up for Secure Socket Layer (SSL).
B. The message server must be set up for Secure Socket Layer (SSL).
C. The internal group: !DIAGS must be empty.
D. The SAP Web Dispatcher must be able to accept the server certificates from the message server.
Answer: A,B,D
SAP問題集 P_ADM_SEC_70認定資格 P_ADM_SEC_70 P_ADM_SEC_70認証試験 P_ADM_SEC_70
NO.15 Which areas in the SAP environment does the SAP Security Optimization Self Service check?
A. SAPouttab (SAPRouter)
B. WGate and AGate configuration (SAP ITS)
C. SSL check for the SAP J2EE Engine
D. Customized settings in the NW AS ABAP environment
Answer: C
SAP過去問 P_ADM_SEC_70認定証 P_ADM_SEC_70認定試験
没有评论:
发表评论