2013年8月29日星期四

もしあなたはまだCompTIAのJK0-015試験に合格するのために悩まれば

短い時間に最も小さな努力で一番効果的にCompTIAのJK0-015試験の準備をしたいのなら、JapanCertのCompTIAのJK0-015試験トレーニング資料を利用することができます。JapanCertのトレーニング資料は実践の検証に合格すたもので、多くの受験生に証明された100パーセントの成功率を持っている資料です。JapanCertを利用したら、あなたは自分の目標を達成することができ、最良の結果を得ます。

IT業界の中でたくさんの野心的な専門家がいって、IT業界の中でより一層頂上まで一歩更に近く立ちたくてCompTIAのJK0-015試験に参加して認可を得たくて、CompTIA のJK0-015試験が難度の高いので合格率も比較的低いです。CompTIAのJK0-015試験を申し込むのは賢明な選択で今のは競争の激しいIT業界では、絶えず自分を高めるべきです。しかし多くの選択肢があるので君はきっと悩んでいましょう。

他のたくさんのトレーニング資料より、JapanCertのCompTIAのJK0-015試験トレーニング資料は一番良いものです。IT認証のトレーニング資料が必要としたら、JapanCertのCompTIAのJK0-015試験トレーニング資料を利用しなければ絶対後悔しますよ。JapanCertのトレーニング資料を選んだら、あなたは一生で利益を受けることができます。

今の競争の激しいのIT業界の中にCompTIA JK0-015認定試験に合格して、自分の社会地位を高めることができます。弊社のIT業で経験豊富な専門家たちが正確で、合理的なCompTIA JK0-015認証問題集を作り上げました。 弊社の勉強の商品を選んで、多くの時間とエネルギーを節約こともできます。

恐いCompTIAのJK0-015試験をどうやって合格することを心配していますか。心配することはないよ、JapanCertのCompTIAのJK0-015試験トレーニング資料がありますから。この資料を手に入れたら、全てのIT認証試験がたやすくなります。JapanCertのCompTIAのJK0-015試験トレーニング資料はCompTIAのJK0-015認定試験のリーダーです。

試験番号:JK0-015問題集
試験科目:CompTIA 「CompTIA E2C Security+ (2008 Edition) Exam」
問題と解答:全1074問

なぜ受験生はほとんどJapanCertを選んだのですか。JapanCertは実践の検査に合格したもので、JapanCertの広がりがみんなに大きな利便性と適用性をもたらしたからです。JapanCertが提供したCompTIAのJK0-015試験資料はみんなに知られているものですから、試験に受かる自信がないあなたはJapanCertのCompTIAのJK0-015試験トレーニング資料を利用しなければならないですよ。JapanCertを利用したら、あなたはぜひ自信に満ちているようになり、これこそは試験の準備をするということを感じます。

JapanCertのIT専門家たちは受験生の皆さんのニーズを満たすように彼らの豊富な知識と経験を活かして試験トレーニング資料の品質をずっと高めています。受験生の皆さんが一回でCompTIAのJK0-015試験に合格することを保証します。JapanCertの製品を購入したら、あなたはいつでも最新かつ最正確な試験情報を得ることができます。JapanCertの資料のカバー率が高くて、受験生に便宜を与えられます。それに、問題集の合格率が100パーセントに達するのですから、あなたは安心に試験を受けることができます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.japancert.com/JK0-015.html

NO.1 Which of the following algorithms provides better protection against brute force attacks by using a
160-bit message digest?
A. MD5
B. SHA-1
C. LANMAN
D. NTLM
Answer: B

CompTIA   JK0-015認定証   JK0-015   JK0-015

NO.2 Which of the following logical access control methods would a security administrator need to modify in
order to control network traffic passing through a router to a different network?
A. Configuring VLAN 1
B. ACL
C. Logical tokens
D. Role-based access control changes
Answer: B

CompTIA   JK0-015   JK0-015練習問題   JK0-015

NO.3 Mitigating security risks by updating and applying hot fixes is part of:
A. patch management.
B. vulnerability scanning.
C. baseline reporting.
D. penetration testing.
Answer: A

CompTIA   JK0-015認定証   JK0-015認定証   JK0-015問題集   JK0-015認定資格

NO.4 USB devices with a virus delivery mechanism are an example of which of the following security threats?
A. Adware
B. Trojan
C. Botnets
D. Logic bombs
Answer: B

CompTIA参考書   JK0-015問題集   JK0-015   JK0-015   JK0-015練習問題

NO.5 Which of the following is the MOST secure authentication method?
A. Smartcard
B. Iris
C. Password
D. Fingerprints
Answer: B

CompTIA過去問   JK0-015参考書   JK0-015認定資格   JK0-015

NO.6 Which of the following is a malicious program used to capture information from an infected computer?
A. Trojan
B. Botnet
C. Worm
D. Virus
Answer: A

CompTIA   JK0-015   JK0-015参考書

NO.7 Which of the following is MOST likely to be an issue when turning on all auditing functions within a
system?
A. Flooding the network with all of the log information
B. Lack of support for standardized log review tools
C. Too much information to review
D. Too many available log aggregation tools
Answer: C

CompTIA   JK0-015認定資格   JK0-015過去問   JK0-015   JK0-015

NO.8 When reviewing IDS logs, the security administrator notices many events pertaining to a "NOOP sled".
Which of the following attacks is occurring?
A. Man-in-the-middle
B. SQL injection
C. Buffer overflow
D. Session hijacking
Answer: C

CompTIA認定資格   JK0-015参考書   JK0-015問題集   JK0-015   JK0-015練習問題   JK0-015参考書

NO.9 When establishing a connection between two IP based routers, which of the following protocols is the
MOST secure?
A. TFTP
B. HTTPS
C. FTP
D. SSH
Answer: D

CompTIA   JK0-015   JK0-015   JK0-015練習問題

NO.10 Upon opening the browser, a guest user is redirected to the company portal and asked to agree to the
acceptable use policy. Which of the following is MOST likely causing this to appear?
A. NAT
B. NAC
C. VLAN
D. DMZ
Answer: B

CompTIA認定証   JK0-015   JK0-015   JK0-015認定試験   JK0-015

NO.11 An administrator needs to limit and monitor the access users have to the Internet and protect the
internal network. Which of the following would MOST likely be implemented?
A. A heuristic firewall
B. DNS caching on the client machines
C. A pushed update modifying users' local host file
D. A content-filtering proxy server
Answer: D

CompTIA過去問   JK0-015認定資格   JK0-015認証試験   JK0-015認証試験   JK0-015   JK0-015

NO.12 Which of the following uses an RC4 key that can be discovered by eavesdropping on plain text
initialization vectors?
A. WEP
B. TKIP
C. SSH
D. WPA
Answer: A

CompTIA練習問題   JK0-015   JK0-015問題集   JK0-015

NO.13 Which of the following tools limits external access to the network.?
A. IDS
B. VLAN
C. Firewall
D. DMZ
Answer: C

CompTIA練習問題   JK0-015   JK0-015

NO.14 Which of the following technologies is used to verify that a file was not altered?
A. RC5
B. AES
C. DES
D. MD5
Answer: D

CompTIA練習問題   JK0-015練習問題   JK0-015練習問題   JK0-015認定資格

NO.15 An administrator wants to crack passwords on a server with an account lockout policy. Which of the
following would allow this without locking accounts?
A. Try guessing passwords slow enough to reset the bad count interval.
B. Try guessing passwords with brute force.
C. Copy the password file offline and perform the attack on it.
D. Try only real dictionary words.
Answer: C

CompTIA過去問   JK0-015練習問題   JK0-015認証試験   JK0-015過去問   JK0-015認証試験

NO.16 Which of the following access control technologies provides a rolling password for one-time use?
A. RSA tokens
B. ACL
C. Multifactor authentication
D. PIV card
Answer: A

CompTIA参考書   JK0-015練習問題   JK0-015

NO.17 Cell phones with network access and the ability to store data files are susceptible to which of the
following risks?
A. Input validation errors
B. SMTP open relays
C. Viruses
D. Logic bombs
Answer: C

CompTIA練習問題   JK0-015問題集   JK0-015認定証   JK0-015認定資格

NO.18 Which of the following tools was created for the primary purpose of reporting the services that are open
for connection on a networked workstation?
A. Protocol analyzer
B. Port scanner
C. Password crackers
D. Vulnerability scanner
Answer: B

CompTIA   JK0-015認定資格   JK0-015   JK0-015

NO.19 The security administrator needs to make a change in the network to accommodate a new remote
location. The new location will be connected by a serial interface, off the main router, through a
commercial circuit. This remote site will also have traffic completely separated from all other traffic. Which
of the following design elements will need to be implemented to accommodate the new location?
A. VLANs need to be added on the switch but not the router.
B. The NAT needs to be re-configured to allow the remote location.
C. The current IP scheme needs to be subnetted.
D. The switch needs to be virtualized and a new DMZ needs to be created
Answer: C

CompTIA   JK0-015   JK0-015認定試験

NO.20 A user reports that each time they attempt to go to a legitimate website, they are sent to an
inappropriate website. The security administrator suspects the user may have malware on the computer,
which manipulated some of the user's files. Which of the following files on the user's system would need
to be checked for unauthorized changes?
A. SAM
B. LMhosts
C. Services
D. Hosts
Answer: D

CompTIA   JK0-015   JK0-015

CompTIAのJK0-015認定試験がIT業界には極めて重要な地位があるがよく分かりましょう。試験に合格するのは簡単ではないもよくわかりましょう。“簡単に合格できる方法がありますか?”答えはもちろんですよ。JapanCertはこの問題を着々解決できますよ。IT専門家がCompTIAのJK0-015認定試験に関する特別な問題集を開発しています。それをもって、試験は問題になりませんよ。

没有评论:

发表评论