2013年8月30日星期五

最新なIBMの000-055認定試験の問題集

IBMの000-055の認定試験に合格すれば、就職機会が多くなります。この試験に合格すれば君の専門知識がとても強いを証明し得ます。IBMの000-055の認定試験は君の実力を考察するテストでございます。

「私はだめです。」という話を永遠に言わないでください。これは皆さんのためのアドバイスです。難しいIBMの000-055認定試験に合格する能力を持たないと思っても、あなたは効率的な骨の折れないトレーニングツールを選んで試験に合格させることができます。JapanCertのIBMの000-055試験トレーニング資料はとても良いトレーニングツールで、100パーセントの合格率を保証します。それに、資料の値段は手頃です。JapanCertを利用したらあなたはきっと大いに利益を得ることができます。ですから、「私はだめです。」という話を言わないでください。諦めないのなら、希望が現れています。あなたの希望はJapanCertのIBMの000-055試験トレーニング資料にありますから、速く掴みましょう。

弊社は強力な教師チームがあって、彼たちは正確ではやくて例年のIBM 000-055認定試験の資料を整理して、直ちにもっとも最新の資料を集めて、弊社は全会一緻で認められています。IBM 000-055試験認証に合格確率はとても小さいですが、JapanCertはその合格確率を高めることが信じてくだい。

JapanCertはあなたが次のIBMの000-055認定試験に合格するように最も信頼できるトレーニングツールを提供します。JapanCertのIBMの000-055勉強資料は問題と解答を含めています。それは実践の検査に合格したソフトですから、全ての関連するIT認証に満たすことができます。

試験番号:000-055問題集
試験科目:IBM 「Rational Automation Framework for WebSphere」
問題と解答:全60問

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.japancert.com/000-055.html

NO.1 How is additional logging and tracing for debug purposes enabled in RAFW?
A. use the RAFW_TRACE environment variable
B. change the source code in RAFW_HOME/product/lib/jython/Logger.py
C. set the .level key to TRACE in the logging.properties file in RAFW_HOME
D. change the .level key in configure.properties file in RAFW_HOME to TRACE
Answer: C

IBM   000-055練習問題   000-055   000-055練習問題

NO.2 Which three artifacts can be created using the RAFW_EnvironmentGenerationWizard project in the
Environment wizard? (Choose three.)
A. the RAFW collector
B. the actual cell in WebSphere
C. the <env>-<cell> project in Build Forge
D. the <env>-<cell> environment in Build Forge
E. the cell definition in RAFW_HOME/user/environments
Answer: C,D,E

IBM   000-055練習問題   000-055

NO.3 Which rafw command option lists all available actions for a given scope.?
A. rafw -t
B. rafw -h
C. rafw -d
D. rafw -l
Answer: D

IBM   000-055認証試験   000-055   000-055過去問   000-055練習問題

NO.4 Where is the configuration for the Build Forge integration stored?
A. in the build forge database
B. the configure.properties file in RAFW_HOME
C. in the buildforge.conf file in BF_HOME/product
D. in the buildforge.properties file in RAFW_HOME
Answer: D

IBM   000-055   000-055   000-055認定証

NO.5 What is the purpose of the rafw -t command option?
A. to execute an action on a target computer
B. to list all available actions for a given scope
C. to copy configuration data files from one scope to another in the environment tree
D. to import configuration data from an existing cell to its cell definition in the environment tree
Answer: A

IBM   000-055認定試験   000-055   000-055認定試験

NO.6 Which rafw command option is used to get inline help for a given action?
A. rafw -t
B. rafw -h
C. rafw -d
D. rafw -l
Answer: C

IBM   000-055参考書   000-055問題集   000-055練習問題   000-055

NO.7 Which two commands can be used to add actions to Build Forge as libraries? (Choose two.)
A. rafw
B. rafwEnvBuild
C. integrateToBF
D. manageBFLibs
Answer: C,D

IBM   000-055練習問題   000-055

NO.8 Which two options for the integrateToBF command add actions to Build Forge as libraries? (Choose
two.)
A. createAll
B. createUITab
C. createLibraries
D. createIntegrationArtifacts
Answer: A,C

IBM問題集   000-055   000-055

NO.9 Which property in the configure.properties file sets the location of the media directory on target
systems running Linux?
A. OS_RAFW_HOME
B. LINUX_RAFW_HOME
C. LINUX_MEDIA_ROOT
D. RAFW_MEDIA_ROOT
Answer: C

IBM   000-055参考書   000-055

NO.10 Which three objects must be installed on the framework server? (Choose three.)
A. WebSphere Application Server Base
B. Build Forge Agent
C. RAFW
D. Build Forge Management Console
E. WebSphere Portal Deployment Manager
Answer: B,C,D

IBM認定資格   000-055認証試験   000-055認証試験   000-055認定証

成功の楽園にどうやって行きますか。ショートカットは一つしかないです。それはJapanCertのIBMの000-055試験トレーニング資料を利用することです。これは全てのIT認証試験を受ける受験生のアドバイスです。JapanCertのトレーニング資料を手に入れたら、あなたは成功への鍵を握るようになります。

没有评论:

发表评论