2013年8月26日星期一

Appleの9L0-353の試験問題集が登場します

Appleの9L0-353試験にもっと首尾よく合格したいのですか。そうしたら速くJapanCertを選びましょう。JapanCertは様々なIT認証試験を受ける人々に正確な試験資料を提供するサイトです。JapanCertはIT職員としてのあなたに昇進するチャンスを与えられます。JapanCert が提供したAppleの9L0-353試験に関する一部の無料の問題と解答を利用してみることができます。そうすると、我々の信頼性をテストできます。

JapanCertを通してApple 9L0-353試験に合格することがやすくて、Apple 9L0-353試験をはじめて受ける方はJapanCertの商品を選んで無料なサンプル(例年の試験問題集と解析)をダウンロードしてから、楽に試験の現場の雰囲気を体験することができます。オンラインにいろいろなApple 9L0-353試験集があるですけれども、弊社の商品は一番高品質で低価額で、試験の問題が絶えず切れない更新でテストの内容ともっとも真実と近づいてお客様の合格が保証いたします。それほかに、弊社の商品を選んで、勉強の時間も長くではありません。できるだけ早くApple 9L0-353認定試験を通ろう。

試験番号:9L0-353問題集
試験科目:Apple 「Mac OS X v10.6 Recertification Exam」
問題と解答:全65問

今の競争の激しいIT業界ではAppleの9L0-353試験にパスした方はメリットがおおくなります。給料もほかの人と比べて高くて仕事の内容も豊富です。でも、この試験はそれほど簡単ではありません。

JapanCertにIT業界のエリートのグループがあって、彼達は自分の経験と専門知識を使ってApple 9L0-353認証試験に参加する方に対して問題集を研究続けています。

Appleの9L0-353の認定試験に合格すれば、就職機会が多くなります。JapanCertはAppleの9L0-353の認定試験の受験生にとっても適合するサイトで、受験生に試験に関する情報を提供するだけでなく、試験の問題と解答をはっきり解説いたします。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.japancert.com/9L0-353.html

NO.1 if you need to reinstall an application from a package file on the Mac OS X 10.6 install disc,
what is
the proper path to these files?
A. Mac OS X Install DVD/Installation/System/Packages
B. Mac OS X Install DVD/System/Installation/Packages
C. Mac OS X Install DVD/System/Installation/Applications
D. Mac OS X Install DVD/Installation/Applications/Packages
Answer: B

Apple   9L0-353参考書   9L0-353参考書   9L0-353練習問題

NO.2 Which built-in application can be used for troubleshooting connectivity with a digital SLR
camera?
A. iMovie
B. Console
C. Photo Booth
D. Image Capture
Answer: D

Apple   9L0-353   9L0-353認定証   9L0-353認証試験   9L0-353認定資格   9L0-353

NO.3 if a user needs to change the permissions of a file to read only for all users, what is the
recommended method?
A. Use the Terminal to adjust file permissions with command line tools.
B. Use Repair Permissions in the Disk Utility to adjust the file's permissions.
C. Use the Sharing & Permissions pop-up menu in the file's Get Info window to choose read only
for all users.
D. Place the file into a folder, then change folder permissions to read only using the Sharing &
Permissions pop-up menu in the folder's Get Info window.
Answer: C

Apple   9L0-353   9L0-353   9L0-353認定証   9L0-353問題集   9L0-353

NO.4 A Snow Leopard user is concerned that his iMac is operating too slowly. Which of the following
built-in utilities would be the best choice for troubleshooting running processes?
A. Console
B. Network Utility
C. Activity Monitor
D. System Profiler
Answer: C

Apple   9L0-353認定証   9L0-353過去問   9L0-353   9L0-353練習問題

NO.5 A user finds that she cannot access the Movies, Pictures, and Downloads folders in her home
directory. The Finder displays the message: "The folder "Downloads" cant be opened because
you dont have permission to see its contents." How can the user quickly and easily correct these
permissions issues with her personal data?
A. Open the Disk Utility and run repair disk permissions.
B. Erase their hard drive and restore from a Time Machine backup.
C. Open the Terminal and use command line tools to correct the permissions.
D. Use Reset Password utility on the Snow Leopard Install DVD to reset home directory
permissions and ACLs.
Answer: D

Apple過去問   9L0-353参考書   9L0-353参考書   9L0-353

NO.6 To use "Wake on Demand," both the computer requesting the Bonjour network service and
the
computer providing it must be using Mac OS X v10.6 Snow Leopard.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

Apple   9L0-353練習問題   9L0-353認定資格   9L0-353

NO.7 How can a user delete a file named "junk document" from all previous Time Machine
backups?
A. Delete "junk document" in the Time Machine Finder window for the most recent backup.
B. Open Time Machine preferences and remove the file "junk document" from the backup list.
C. Select the "Delete all Backups of "junk document" from the File menu in any standard Finder
window.
D. Select the "Delete all Backups of "junk document" from the Action menu in the Time Machine
Finder window.
Answer: D

Apple   9L0-353過去問   9L0-353   9L0-353認定資格   9L0-353認定資格

NO.8 Which one of the following is a physical port that appears in the Network preference pane?
A. VPN
B. 6 to 4
C. PPPoE
D. FireWire
Answer: D

Apple   9L0-353   9L0-353認定資格   9L0-353   9L0-353参考書   9L0-353過去問

NO.9 Which of the following is the cue that a Mac has completed the hardware startup stage and is
loading the kernel?
A. Boot Chime
B. Grey Screen
C. Blank Screen
D. Grey Apple Logo
Answer: D

Apple   9L0-353   9L0-353過去問

NO.10 A(n) ________ account user can create, delete, modify accounts, install software, and change
system settings.
A. Guest
B. Standard
C. Sharing Only
D. Administrator
Answer: D

Apple   9L0-353過去問   9L0-353過去問   9L0-353問題集   9L0-353認定証

なぜ受験生はほとんどJapanCertを選んだのですか。JapanCertは実践の検査に合格したもので、JapanCertの広がりがみんなに大きな利便性と適用性をもたらしたからです。JapanCertが提供したAppleの9L0-353試験資料はみんなに知られているものですから、試験に受かる自信がないあなたはJapanCertのAppleの9L0-353試験トレーニング資料を利用しなければならないですよ。JapanCertを利用したら、あなたはぜひ自信に満ちているようになり、これこそは試験の準備をするということを感じます。

没有评论:

发表评论