JapanCertが提供した対応性の訓練問題をテストにして初めてCheckPointの156-215.71 156-215.70 156-515.65認定試験に参加する受験者の最もよいな選択でございます。真実試験問題が似てるのを確保することができて一回合格するのは目標にしています。もし試験に失敗したら、弊社が全額で返金いたします。
JapanCertのCheckPointの156-215.71 156-215.70 156-515.65試験トレーニング資料を手に入れたら、我々は一年間の無料更新サービスを提供します。それはあなたがいつでも最新の試験資料を持てるということです。試験の目標が変わる限り、あるいは我々の勉強資料が変わる限り、すぐに更新して差し上げます。あなたのニーズをよく知っていていますから、あなたに試験に合格する自信を与えます。
JapanCertは最高な品質で最速なスピードでCheckPointの156-215.71 156-215.70 156-515.65認定試験の資料を更新するサイトでございます。もしかすると君はほかのサイトもCheckPointの156-215.71 156-215.70 156-515.65認証試験に関する資料があるのを見つけた、比較したらJapanCertが提供したのがいちばん全面的で品質が最高なことがわかりました。
君はまずネットで無料な部分のCheckPoint認証試験をダウンロードして現場の試験の雰囲気を感じて試験に上手になりますよ。CheckPointの156-215.71 156-215.70 156-515.65認証試験に失敗したら弊社は全額で返金するのを保証いたします。
試験番号:156-215.71問題集
試験科目:CheckPoint 「Check Point Certified Security Administrator R71」
問題と解答:全563問
試験番号:156-215.70問題集
試験科目:CheckPoint 「Check Point Certified Security Administrator R70」
問題と解答:全546問
試験番号:156-515.65問題集
試験科目:CheckPoint 「Check Point Certified Security Expert Plus」
問題と解答:全70問
JapanCertがIT認証試験対策ツールのサイトで開発した問題集はとてもIT認証試験の受験生に適用します。JapanCertが提供した研修ツールが対応性的なので君の貴重な時間とエネルギーを節約できます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.japancert.com/156-515.65.html
NO.1 fw monitor packets are collected from the kernel in a buffer. What happens if the buffer becomes full?
A. The information in the buffer is saved and packet capture continues, with new data stored in the buffer.
B. Older packet information is dropped as new packet information is added.
C. Packet capture stops.
D. All packets in it are deleted, and the buffer begins filling from the beginning.
Answer: D
CheckPoint認証試験 156-515.65 156-515.65過去問 156-515.65 156-515.65
NO.2 You modified the *def file on your Security Gateway, but the changes were not applied. Why?
A. There is more than one *.def file on the Gateway.
B. You did not have the proper authority.
C. *.def files must be modified on the SmartCenter Server.
D. The *.def file on the Gateway is read-only.
Answer: C
CheckPoint 156-515.65 156-515.65 156-515.65
NO.3 Which of the following types of information should an Administrator use tcpdump to view?
A. DECnet traffic analysis
B. VLAN trunking analysis
C. NAT traffic analysis
D. Packet-header analysis
E. AppleTalk traffic analysis
Answer: D
CheckPoint 156-515.65認証試験 156-515.65 156-515.65練習問題 156-515.65参考書 156-515.65
NO.4 The list below provides all the actions Check Point recommends to troubleshoot a problem with an NGX
product.
A. List Possible Causes
B. Identify the Problem
C. Collect Related Information
D. Consult Various Reference Sources
E. Test Causes Individually and Logically
Select the answer that shows the order of the recommended actions that make up Check Point's
troubleshooting guidelines?
F. B, C, A, E, D
G. A, E, B, D, C
H. A, B, C, D, E
I. B, A, D, E, C
J. D, B, A, C, E
Answer: A
CheckPoint問題集 156-515.65参考書 156-515.65 156-515.65 156-515.65認証試験
NO.5 Which file provides the data for the host_table output, and is responsible for keeping a record of all
internal IPs passing through the internal interfaces of a restricted hosts licensed Security Gateway?
A. hosts.h
B. external.if
C. hosts
D. fwd.h
E. fwconn.h
Answer: D
CheckPoint 156-515.65 156-515.65問題集 156-515.65認定資格
NO.6 Which statement is true for route based VPNs?
A. IP Pool NAT must be configured on each gateway
B. Route-based VPNs replace domain-based VPNs
C. Route-based VPNs are a form of partial overlap VPN Domain
D. Packets are encrypted or decrypted automatically
E. Dynamic-routing protocols are not required
Answer: E
CheckPoint 156-515.65 156-515.65認定証 156-515.65 156-515.65
NO.7 VPN debugging information is written to which of the following files?
A. FWDIR/log/ahttpd.elg
B. FWDIR/log/fw.elg
C. $FWDIR/log/ike.elg
D. FWDIR/log/authd.elg
E. FWDIR/log/vpn.elg
Answer: C
CheckPoint問題集 156-515.65問題集 156-515.65
NO.8 Assume you have a rule allowing HTTP traffic, on port 80, to a specific Web server in a
Demilitarized Zone (DMZ). If an external host port scans the Web server's IP address, what information
will be revealed?
A. Nothing; the NGX Security Server automatically block all port scans.
B. All ports are open on the Security Server.
C. All ports are open on the Web server.
D. The Web server's file structure is revealed.
E. Port 80 is open on the Web server.
Answer: E
CheckPoint 156-515.65 156-515.65練習問題 156-515.65 156-515.65 156-515.65
NO.9 Which files should be acquired from a Windows 2003 Server system crash with a Dr. Watson error?
A. drwtsn32.log
B. vmcore.log
C. core.log
D. memory.log
E. info.log
Answer: A
CheckPoint 156-515.65 156-515.65 156-515.65 156-515.65認定資格
NO.10 NGX Wire Mode allows:
A. Peer gateways to establish a VPN connection automatically from predefined preshared secrets.
B. Administrators to verify that each VPN-1 SecureClient is properly configured, before allowing it access
to the protected domain.
C. Peer gateways to fail over existing VPN traffic, by avoiding Stateful Inspection.
D. Administrators to monitor VPN traffic for troubleshooting purposes.
E. Administrators to limit the number of simultaneous VPN connections, to reduce the traffic load passing
through a Security Gateway.
Answer: C
CheckPoint過去問 156-515.65 156-515.65過去問 156-515.65認定証 156-515.65認証試験 156-515.65過去問
没有评论:
发表评论