もう既にHPのHp2-E24認定試験を申し込みましたか。「もうすぐ試験の時間なのに、まだ試験に合格する自信を持っていないですが、どうしたらいいでしょうか。何か試験に合格するショートカットがあるのですか。試験参考書を読み終わる時間も足りないですから・・・」いまこのような気持ちがありますか。そうしても焦らないでくださいよ。試験を目前に控えても、ちゃんと試験に準備するチャンスもあります。何のチャンスですかと聞きたいでしょう。それはJapanCertのHp2-E24問題集です。これは効果的な資料で、あなたを短時間で試験に十分に準備させることができます。この問題集の的中率がとても高いですから、問題集に出るすべての問題と回答を覚える限り、Hp2-E24認定試験に合格することができます。
あなたはその他のHP Hp2-E24認証試験に関するツールサイトでも見るかも知れませんが、弊社はIT業界の中で重要な地位があって、JapanCertの問題集は君に100%で合格させることと君のキャリアに変らせることだけでなく一年間中で無料でサービスを提供することもできます。
最近、HPの認定試験はますます人気があるようになっています。それと同時に、HPの認証資格ももっと重要になっています。IT業界では広く認可されている試験として、Hp2-E24認定試験はHPの中の最も重要な試験の一つです。この試験の認証資格を取ったら、あなたは多くの利益を得ることができます。あなたもこの試験を受ける予定があれば、JapanCertのHp2-E24問題集は試験に準備するときに欠くことができないツールです。この問題集はHp2-E24認定試験に関連する最も優秀な参考書ですから。
人間ができるというのは、できることを信じるからです。JapanCertは IT職員を助けられるのは職員の能力を証明することができるからです。JapanCertのHPのHp2-E24試験はあなたが成功することを助けるトレーニング資料です。HPのHp2-E24認定試験に受かりたいのなら、JapanCert を選んでください。時には、成功と失敗の距離は非常に短いです。前へ何歩進んだら成功できます。あなたはどうしますか。前へ進みたくないですか。JapanCertは成功の扉ですから、 JapanCertを利用してください。
我々はHPのHp2-E24試験問題と解答また試験シミュレータを最初に提供し始めたとき、私達が評判を取ることを夢にも思わなかった。我々が今行っている保証は私たちが信じられないほどのフォームです。HPのHp2-E24試験はJapanCertの保証を検証することができ、100パーセントの合格率に達することができます。
今この競争社会では、専門の技術があったら大きく優位を占めることができます。IT業界では関連の認証を持っているのは知識や経験の一つ証明でございます。JapanCertが提供した問題集を使用してIT業界の頂点の第一歩としてとても重要な地位になります。君の夢は1歩更に近くなります。資料を提供するだけでなく、HPのHp2-E24試験も一年の無料アップデートになっています。
試験番号:Hp2-E24問題集
試験科目:HP 「HP Service Sales Profession」
最近更新時間:2013-09-30
問題と解答:78
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.japancert.com/HP2-E24.html
NO.1 Which value do HP services provide to the customers in addition to the warranty?
A. increased product reliability
B. advanced ormore timely response
C. free phone access numbers
D. 4-hour call-to-repair commitment
Answer: B
HP過去問 Hp2-E24認証試験 Hp2-E24 Hp2-E24参考書 Hp2-E24認定試験 Hp2-E24問題集
NO.2 Why is it more effective to purchase an HP Care Pack support service than to purchase extra
printers in case of failure? (Select two.)
A. It reduces uncontrolled internal cost for logistic, installation, follow-up.
B. New printers imply new settings for the users.
C. Internal batteries may discharge while on shelf.
D. A printer should be installed only by an HP certified service technician.
E. HP printers cannot be moved once they are operational.
Answer: A,D
HP練習問題 Hp2-E24 Hp2-E24 Hp2-E24参考書
NO.3 Which lifetime warranty level is included when selling an HP ProCurve 2910aI-24G Switch?
A. Next-Business-Day
B. Onsite-Parts-Exchange
C. SupportPlus
D. SupportPlus 24
Answer: A
HP Hp2-E24認定資格 Hp2-E24 Hp2-E24
NO.4 Which services should be quoted by default with each storge platform that does not include
bundled sercices? (Select two.)
A. 1-year HP Care Pack
B. HP Proactive Service
C. HP Installation and Startup Service
D. 3-year HP Care pack
Answer: C,D
HP過去問 Hp2-E24問題集 Hp2-E24認定試験 Hp2-E24認定証
NO.5 Your customer owns HP ProCurve Network Management software. How long are maintenance
releases available at no additional cost?
A. for as long as the customer owns the product
B. for one year, starting at the date of the purchase
C. for a period of 90 days
D. until the next version is released
Answer: A
HP認定証 Hp2-E24 Hp2-E24 Hp2-E24 Hp2-E24認定資格
NO.6 Which HP service is classified as reactive?
A. Data Center Service
B. Support Plus 24
C. Education Service
D. Critical Service
Answer: B
HP認定証 Hp2-E24 Hp2-E24認定資格 Hp2-E24
NO.7 Travel Next Business Day response HP Care Pack service provides mobiles computer users
with a support solution for HP Notebook products. Where can it be claimed?
A. in listed countries across all regions
B. in the country where the notebook was purchased
C. in EMEA
D. in the region where the notebook was purchased
Answer: A
HP Hp2-E24過去問 Hp2-E24 Hp2-E24認定資格
NO.8 Which service provides the most complete range of deliverables?
A. 6-hour Call-to-Repair
B. 4-hour 24¡Á7
C. Proactive 24
D. Next Business Day on-site
Answer: C
HP Hp2-E24過去問 Hp2-E24認証試験 Hp2-E24認定試験 Hp2-E24
NO.9 What prevents a 5-year HP Care Pack from usage as a post-warranty Care Pack?
A. The 5-year HP Care Packcan not be registered after the standard warranty period has
expired.
B. The maximum Care Pack lifetime is three years.
C. Post-warranty service requires individual contracts.
D. The main warranty is threeyears, consequently a 2-year Care Pack is required.
Answer: A
HP Hp2-E24 Hp2-E24問題集 Hp2-E24
NO.10 Which area in covered if we sell improvement of timeliness of problem resolutions?
A. increase IT quality
B. improve agility
C. mitigate risk
D. manage costs
Answer: D
HP Hp2-E24 Hp2-E24 Hp2-E24 Hp2-E24
NO.11 Which HP Care Pack do you advise for HP Scanjets if your customer has critical business
needs?
A. 4-hour Onsite Response, 24¡Á7
B. Next Day Onsite
C. Next Day Exchange
D. 4-hour Onsite Response, 9¡Á5
Answer: D
HP参考書 Hp2-E24 Hp2-E24参考書 Hp2-E24 Hp2-E24練習問題
NO.12 Which approximate fraction of all customer helpdesk calls relates to commercial printers?
A. more than 75%
B. up to 50%
C. less than 10%
D. between 10% and 20%
Answer: D
HP認証試験 Hp2-E24 Hp2-E24認証試験 Hp2-E24認証試験 Hp2-E24
NO.13 Your HP ProLiant customer is looking for a single solution for hardware and openrating system
technical support services. Which HP Care Pack categories provide hardware and O/S
techinal support services in one part number? (Select two.)
A. Support Plus 24
B. Hardware Services 6-Hour Call to Repair On-site Service
C. Installation & Start-up Services
D. Support Plus
E. Hardware Services On-site Service
Answer: A,D
HP Hp2-E24過去問 Hp2-E24練習問題 Hp2-E24認定証 Hp2-E24認定試験 Hp2-E24
NO.14 You offer either basic Installation or Installation & Start-up Care Pack services to your
customers. Which operations constitute the distinction between the two offerings? (Select two)
A. operation and 9¡Á5softerware support verification
B. coordination of network installation and start-upactivitises
C. configuration download
D. confirmation of software revisions and device cabling
E. building the configurationfile
Answer: B,D
HP認証試験 Hp2-E24 Hp2-E24
NO.15 Which feature do HP Care Pack service offers provide?
A. hardware and software maintenance
B. hardware maintenance only
C. software maintenance only
D. parts-only coverage
Answer: A
HP問題集 Hp2-E24 Hp2-E24認定試験 Hp2-E24
JapanCertは最新の70-482問題集と高品質のC-TSCM62-64問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertのMB5-700 VCEテストエンジンとHP2-K34試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のHP2-Z24 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论