2013年12月28日星期六

Pegasystems PEGACMBB認定資格を取得できる試験参考書

空想は人間が素晴らしいアイデアをたくさん思い付くことができますが、行動しなければ何の役に立たないのです。PegasystemsのPEGACMBB認定試験に合格のにどうしたらいいかと困っているより、パソコンを起動して、JapanCertをクリックしたほうがいいです。JapanCertのトレーニング資料は100パーセントの合格率を保証しますから、あなたのニーズを満たすことができます。

JapanCertは専門的に IT認証試験に関する資料を提供するサイトで、100パーセントの合格率を保証できます。それもほとんどの受験生はJapanCertを選んだ理由です。JapanCertはいつまでも受験生のニーズに注目していて、できるだけ皆様のニーズを満たします。 JapanCertのPegasystemsのPEGACMBB試験トレーニング資料は今までがないIT認証のトレーニング資料ですから、JapanCertを利用したら、あなたのキャリアは順調に進むことができるようになります。

JapanCertが提供した問題集を使用してIT業界の頂点の第一歩としてとても重要な地位になります。君の夢は1歩更に近くなります。資料を提供するだけでなく、PegasystemsのPEGACMBB試験も一年の無料アップデートになっています。

JapanCertの問題集はIT専門家がPegasystemsのPEGACMBB認証試験について自分の知識と経験を利用して研究したものでございます。JapanCertの問題集は真実試験の問題にとても似ていて、弊社のチームは自分の商品が自信を持っています。JapanCertが提供した商品をご利用してください。もし失敗したら、全額で返金を保証いたします。

試験番号:PEGACMBB問題集
試験科目:Pegasystems 「PRPC Certified Methodology Black Belt Exam 」
最近更新時間:2013-12-27
問題と解答:62

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.japancert.com/PEGACMBB.html

NO.1 In the SmartBPM methodology, when should project enablement training (role based training) begin?
(Choose one)
A. Project Initiation
B. Elaboration
C. Inception
D. None of the above
Answer: A

Pegasystems   PEGACMBB   PEGACMBB認証試験   PEGACMBB参考書

NO.2 From a flow rule you can see links to what elements of the flow? (Choose four)
A. Various shapes in the flow
B. Requirements
C. Starting models
D. Flow-wide Local Actions
E. Entire flows
Answer: A,B,D,E

Pegasystems認証試験   PEGACMBB認証試験   PEGACMBB練習問題   PEGACMBB

NO.3 The following processes/tools are used in the Inception phase EXCEPT: (Choose one)
A. Project Plan Template
B. Methodology Alignment Workshop
C. Project Management Framework
D. Test Management Framework
Answer: D

Pegasystems   PEGACMBB   PEGACMBB過去問

NO.4 The program roadmap presents the big picture for solution development. This roadmap is divided into
_____ which are divided into _____ which are made up of _____. (Choose one)
A. Use cases, slivers, projects
B. Projects, use cases, slivers
C. Use cases, projects, slivers
D. Projects, slivers, use cases
Answer: D

Pegasystems問題集   PEGACMBB問題集   PEGACMBB   PEGACMBB

NO.5 All of the following are benefits realized from the SmartBPM Methodology EXCEPT: (Choose one)
A. Short release cycles ensure maximum value is obtained along the way
B. Strict project management planning and measurement using tollgate milestones
C. Users provide higher quality requirements for subsequent releases after first-hand experience
D. Planning for multiple releases establishes a framework that ensures value gain in the future
Answer: B

Pegasystems   PEGACMBB認定試験   PEGACMBB認定証

NO.6 The full scope of the Directly Capturing Objectives (DCO) session is defined as running the Application
Profiler during the Inception phase. True or False
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

Pegasystems   PEGACMBB   PEGACMBB認定試験

NO.7 It is a best practice to create an inventory of existing objectives, requirements, use cases, and other
project artifacts because: (Choose Two)
A. Reusing artifacts saves time and effort
B. These artifacts can be used to enter information into the Application Profiler
C. These artifacts can be used to extract information from the Project Management Framework
D. These artifacts are required to create a new application
Answer: A,B

Pegasystems過去問   PEGACMBB問題集   PEGACMBB参考書

NO.8 The following action occurs during all phases of the SmartBPM Methodology: (Choose one)
A. Quality checks
B. Governance
C. Directly Capturing Objectives
D. All of the above
Answer: D

Pegasystems問題集   PEGACMBB問題集   PEGACMBB練習問題   PEGACMBB

NO.9 Use case rules can reference or be referenced by which other rules? (Choose 3)
A. Flows
B. Activities
C. Requirements
D. Validation rules
E. Properties
Answer: A,B,C

Pegasystems問題集   PEGACMBB   PEGACMBB過去問

NO.10 When these artifacts are combined they result in a checklist that shows the business has received the
expected value from this application: (Choose two)
A. Objectives
B. Requirements
C. Use cases
D. Project scenarios
Answer: A,B

Pegasystems認定試験   PEGACMBB   PEGACMBB参考書   PEGACMBB過去問   PEGACMBB参考書

JapanCertは最新の000-456問題集と高品質の600-199問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertの70-481 VCEテストエンジンとLOT-442試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のC-TFIN52-64 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.japancert.com/PEGACMBB.html

没有评论:

发表评论