JapanCertはあなたの100パーセントの合格率を保証します。例外がないです。いまJapanCertを選んで、あなたが始めたいトレーニングを選んで、しかも次のテストに受かったら、最も良いソース及び市場適合性と信頼性を得ることができます。JapanCertのHPのHP2-E46問題集と解答はHP2-E46認定試験に一番向いているソフトです。
HPのHP2-E46は専門知識と情報技術の検査として認証試験で、JapanCertはあなたに一日早くHPの認証試験に合格させて、多くの人が大量の時間とエネルギーを費やしても無駄になりました。JapanCertにその問題が心配でなく、わずか20時間と少ないお金をを使って楽に試験に合格することができます。JapanCertは君に対して特別の訓練を提供しています。
JapanCertのHPのHP2-E46試験トレーニング資料はあなたがリスクフリー購入することを保証します。購入する前に、あなたはJapanCertが提供した無料な一部の問題と解答をダウンロードして使ってみることができます。JapanCertの問題集の高品質とウェブのインタ—フェ—スが優しいことを見せます。それに、我々は一年間の無料更新サービスを提供します。失敗しましたら、当社は全額で返金して、あなたの利益を保障します。JapanCertが提供した資料は実用性が高くて、絶対あなたに向いています。
IT業種が新しい業種で、経済発展を促進するチェーンですから、極めて重要な存在ということを我々は良く知っています。IT認証はIT業種での競争な手段の一つです。認証に受かったらあなたは各方面でよく向上させます。でも、受かることが難しいですから、トレーニングツールを利用するのを勧めます。トレーニング資料を選びたいのなら、JapanCertのHPのHP2-E46試験トレーニング資料は最高の選択です。この資料の成功率が100パーセントに達して、あなたが試験に合格することを保証します。
試験番号:HP2-E46問題集
試験科目:HP 「Selling HP Volume Support Services」
最近更新時間:2013-12-28
問題と解答:56
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.japancert.com/HP2-E46.html
NO.1 What are the three elements of the HP ServiceONE specialization?
A. Lifecycle Partner Focus, Lifecycle Customer Focus, and Differentiated Market
B. Product Expertise, Customer Knowledge, and Customer Relationship
C. Technology Focus, Rewards Focus, and Business Focus
D. Lifecycle Sales, Lifecycle Delivery, and Differentiated Relationship
Answer: D
HP認定資格 HP2-E46過去問 HP2-E46過去問 HP2-E46 HP2-E46
NO.2 What percentage of customers is likely to buy additional hardware from a reseller if they have previously
bought services?
A. 20%
B. 25%
C. 35%
D. 70%
Answer: C
HP HP2-E46 HP2-E46 HP2-E46問題集
NO.3 When you are at the Think and Design phases of the Solution Lifecycle, what type of services package
might you recommend?
A. HP Contract Services
B. HP Installation Services
C. HP 3rd party support services
D. HP Professional Services
Answer: D
HP認定資格 HP2-E46認定資格 HP2-E46過去問
NO.4 The HP ServiceONE program "differentiates" the relationship with resellers by providing preferential
access to what.?
A. HP's hardware products
B. HP's intellectual property and tools
C. HP's outsourcing services
D. 3rd party hardware vendor services
Answer: B
HP HP2-E46 HP2-E46
NO.5 Which ratio is calculated to determine a partner's penetration rate?
A. a partner's total sales to the market average
B. a partner's hardware sales to their service sales
C. a partner's HP Care Pack sales to their total services business
D. a partner's HP Care Pack services sales to their total HP hardware business
Answer: D
HP練習問題 HP2-E46過去問 HP2-E46 HP2-E46
NO.6 Why might a Public Sector customer be a likely prospect for HP Technology Services? (Select two.)
A. The customer s current systems are not meeting their performance expectations.
B. The customer s newly installed critical infrastructure needs a high level of support.
C. The customer is relying on friends and family to help with support.
D. The customer needs to regain its competitiveness.
E. The customer's profit margins are being adversely affected.
Answer: A,B
HP認定証 HP2-E46問題集 HP2-E46練習問題 HP2-E46認定試験
NO.7 Why should an organization invest in the Instant-on Enterprise?
A. to integrate and automate their business
B. to create a technology-centric IT architecture
C. to introduce tablet PCs into their organization
D. to adopt a distributed server architecture
Answer: A
HP認定試験 HP2-E46認定証 HP2-E46 HP2-E46 HP2-E46
NO.8 What is HP ServiceONE?
A. the Technology Service specialization for the HP Partner Program
B. the hardware specialization for Technology Services Expert partners
C. the Technology Services specialization of HP PartnerONE
D. the HP Care Pack specialization of HP PartnerONE
Answer: C
HP参考書 HP2-E46 HP2-E46 HP2-E46認定資格 HP2-E46
NO.9 How does the HP ServiceOne program "Expand" the opportunities for HP's resellers?
A. by simplifying the relationship with HP software partners
B. by differentiating the reseller relationships with 3rd party hardware vendors
C. by enhancing their delivery capabilities
D. by rewarding resellers with 3rd party software pricing
Answer: C
HP HP2-E46 HP2-E46 HP2-E46練習問題
NO.10 What are the key metrics that determine which reward curve partners will occupy as part of the HP
ServiceONE More-for-More Rewards program? (Select two.)
A. Total Opportunity Performance
B. Total Operating Profit
C. Total Penetration Rate
D. Total Operating Performance
E. Total HP Services Performance of the Partner
Answer: C,D
HP HP2-E46 HP2-E46
JapanCertは最新の000-820問題集と高品質の1Z0-807問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertの200-120 VCEテストエンジンと70-480試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の648-385 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论